Travel Trailer RVs for Sale near Roanoke, VA

IN STOCK
2027 Intech RV Aucta Magnolia Travel Trailer at Tonies RV STOCK# 27MG
Tonies RV
Roanoke, VA

Length

22ft 6in

GVWR

7,500 lb

UVW

4,764 lbs

Dry Hitch

475 lb

IN STOCK
2027 Intech RV Aucta Willow QUEEN Travel Trailer at Tonies RV STOCK# 4140
Tonies RV
Roanoke, VA

Length

26ft

UVW

5,650 lbs

Dry Hitch

600 lb

Capacity

1,700 lb

IN STOCK
2027 Intech RV Sol DAWN Travel Trailer at Tonies RV STOCK# 27DN
Tonies RV
Roanoke, VA

Length

17ft 1in

GVWR

4,800 lb

UVW

3,300 lbs

Dry Hitch

490 lb

IN STOCK
2027 Intech RV Sol HORIZON Travel Trailer at Tonies RV STOCK# 3831
Tonies RV
Roanoke, VA

Length

19ft

GVWR

4,800 lb

UVW

3,500 lbs

Dry Hitch

550 lb

IN STOCK
2026 Intech RV OVR Expedition QUEEN Travel Trailer at Tonies RV STOCK# 2878
Tonies RV
Roanoke, VA

Length

22ft 4in

GVWR

7,500 lb

UVW

5,200 lbs

Dry Hitch

600 lb

ON ORDER
2027 Intech RV Sol DAWN Travel Trailer at Tonies RV STOCK# 3789
Tonies RV
Roanoke, VA

Length

17ft 1in

GVWR

4,800 lb

UVW

3,300 lbs

Dry Hitch

490 lb

ON ORDER
2027 Intech RV Sol DUSK Travel Trailer at Tonies RV STOCK# 27DK
Tonies RV
Roanoke, VA

Length

20ft 8in

GVWR

4,800 lb

UVW

3,700 lbs

Dry Hitch

590 lb

Showing 1 to 21 of 21 entries